iWall

This Privacy Policy details the information that all my software ("I" or "my") collects through my app and website, and how I will use this information.

1. All my software does not collect any personal information from the user through my application or website.
I know the importance of the user's personal information, especially for minors. In my app and website, do not require users to enter detailed personal information. Users may use the software to read some information (such as access to the user's pictures, video, audio, files, web pages, etc.), this is because the product itself has a custom picture, video, audio, In order to users can add their favorite pictures to do the software background map, etc., can better use and play the software function. I promise in addition to this function, will not read the user any other personal information, custom images and other functions is the user informed and need to be in the user's own case to open their own choice of pictures, video, Audio, files, web pages, etc. background. Read the picture, etc., is only used in the software itself, and not penetrate into the third party (other individuals or companies).

2. I comply with the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act
All my app and website follow the child's online privacy protection terms. Will not collect personal information of the user and will not intentionally collect any personal information of any child under the age of 13.

3. Links to third party websites
I may be able to provide links to and from my website and / or connect to third party websites or services that are not responsible for the privacy practices or content of third party websites.

4. Privacy policy
May modify the privacy terms at any time and retain the final interpretation.

5. contact me
If you have any questions or concerns regarding this Privacy Policy, please send an email to: puke365 [at] 163.com (please replace [at] with @)

about iWall

2007-2019 iWall